2009 WYNIKI I TABELE

ORLIK E2 (2009) SEZON 2018/19 RUNDA WIOSENNA
IV LIGA PODOKRĘG BYTOM

Nazwa Drużyny
MeczePunktyB+B-+/-
JUVENTUS ACADEMY26176+12
APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
26135+8
UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY24109+1
UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY1365+1
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW231011-1
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM21913-4
GKS ROZBARK BYTOM20911-1
BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o.10510-5
TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY20413-9

Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-07/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM – UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:5
2019-04-07/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE – TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
2019-04-07/13:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY  – UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7:2
2019-04-07/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM – UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 5:6

Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-14/13:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY – GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:4
2019-04-14/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW – TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8:4
2019-04-14/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY – JUVENTUS ACADEMY  4:10
2019-04-14/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. – APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:10

Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-28/13:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY – BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM – TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM – UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. – UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-

Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-05/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW – UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY – GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. – TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE – JUVENTUS ACADEMY  -:-

Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-12/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM – APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM – BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. – TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY – UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-

Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY – UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. – UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE – GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY  – TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-

Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM – JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. – APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY – BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW – TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-

Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-02/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. – UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE – UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY  – UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM – GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-

Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-09/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. – TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY – JUVENTUS ACADEMY  -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW – APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY – BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-

Juventus Academy Piekary Śląskie 2019