2009 II WYNIKI I TABELE

ORLIK E2 (2009) SEZON 2018/19 RUNDA WIOSENNA
V LIGA GR. 1 PODOKRĘG BYTOM

Nazwa Drużyny
MeczePunktyB+B-+/-
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE26342+32
UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW26165+11
BYTOMSKI SPORT II POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o.13131+12
TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY2211110
APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
11440
JUVENTUS ACADEMY211120-9
TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM20310-7
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA10113-12
GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM00027-27

 

Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/10:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:4
2019-04-07/10:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA BYTOMSKI SPORT II POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:13
2019-04-07/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 7:2
2019-04-07/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW JUVENTUS ACADEMY 13:4

 

Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/13:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2019-04-14/09:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-04-14/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2019-04-14/13:00 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/09:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA JUVENTUS ACADEMY -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-05/13:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BYTOMSKI SPORT II POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-

 

Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/09:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE JUVENTUS ACADEMY -:-

 

Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM BYTOMSKI SPORT II POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-

 

Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-

 

Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/09:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM JUVENTUS ACADEMY -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW BYTOMSKI SPORT II POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-

 

Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-09/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM -:-
Juventus Academy Piekary Śląskie 2019