2008 II WYNIKI I TABELE

ORLIK E1 (2008) SEZON 2018/19 RUNDA WIOSENNA
IV LIGA PODOKRĘG BYTOM

Nazwa Drużyny
MeczePunktyB+B-+/-
BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o.8226010+50
JUVENTUS ACADEMY8152824+4
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM8112536-11
UKS II RUCH RADZIONKÓW792832-4
APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
742243-21
KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE831634-18

Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-07/11:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM – JUVENTUS ACADEMY  1:1
2019-04-07/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. – APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 12:4
2019-04-07/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE – UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:4

Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-14/15:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY  – UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5:3
2019-04-14/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE – KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:2
2019-04-14/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM – BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:9

Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-28/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. – JUVENTUS ACADEMY  1:1
2019-04-28/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE – TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:3
2019-04-28/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW – APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:5

Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-05/15:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY  – APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
2019-05-05/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM – UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 4:3
2019-05-05/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. – KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 10:0

Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-12/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE – JUVENTUS ACADEMY 2:2
2019-05-12/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW – BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:8
2019-05-12/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE – TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:6

Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/15:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY  – TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:3
2019-05-19/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE – BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:8
2019-05-19/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW – KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:1

Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW – JUVENTUS ACADEMY 6:8
2019-05-26/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE – APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2019-05-26/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. – TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8:1

Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-02/15:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY – BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:4
2019-06-02/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM – KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6:5
2019-06-02/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE – UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-

Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-09/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE – JUVENTUS ACADEMY 1:9
2019-06-09/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW – TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-06-09/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE – BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:18

Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-16/15:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY – KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 11:3
2019-06-16/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. – UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-06-16/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM – APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-

Juventus Academy Piekary Śląskie 2019