2003 WYNIKI I TABELE

JUNIOR MŁODSZY B1 (2002) SEZON 2018/19 RUNDA WIOSENNA
IV LIGA PODOKRĘG BYTOM

Nazwa DrużynyMeczePunktyB+B-+/-
JUVENTUS ACADEMY819359+26
LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE7133216+16
KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA7111613+3
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM891624-8
LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE87423-19
APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE871634-18
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-07/11:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 7:0
2019-04-07/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:0
2019-04-07/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:8

 

Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-14/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:2
2019-04-14/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 2:2
2019-04-14/11:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:2

 

Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:2
2019-04-28/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA JUVENTUS ACADEMY 0:0
2019-04-28/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:5

 

Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-05/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2019-05-21/18:30 JUVENTUS ACADEMY TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8:1
2019-05-05/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 3:5

 

Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-12/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 4:0
2019-05-12/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2019-05-12/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE JUVENTUS ACADEMY 2:4

 

Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE JUVENTUS ACADEMY 0:6
2019-05-19/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 11:1
2019-05-19/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 3:2

 

Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 0:1
2019-05-26/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE JUVENTUS ACADEMY 3:0

 

Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-02/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2019-06-02/11:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 5:1
2019-06-02/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:4

 

Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-09/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM JUVENTUS ACADEMY 2:5
2019-06-09/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0

 

Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-16/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-16/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM

 

Juventus Academy Piekary Śląskie 2019